Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STEEL CITY BEARINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
ZELTONE LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 4 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
CLARK, Valerie
Director
CLARK, Kenneth
Director
CLARK, Valerie
See all

Official records

See all