Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 32 TORRINGTON PARK (N12) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
32 TOLLINGTON PARK (N12) LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 16 February 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
BENSON, Sheila Ruth
Director
ROSEN, Anne Elizabeth
Director
SMITH, Jane Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all