Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENGIE RENEWABLES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
WEST COAST ENERGY LIMITED (1 April 1996 - 27 January 2016)
AARCO 138 LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 1 April 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
GREGORY, Sarah Jane
Director
ALCOCK, David George
Director
MAINO, Matteo Maria
Director
PINNELL, Simon David
Director
TATE, Robert Paul
See all

Official records

See all