Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOUMAC ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
95210 - Repair of consumer electronics
Previous company names:
SOUMAC ELECTRONIC SERVICES LIMITED (26 September 1995 - 20 September 1996)
SOUMAC SERVICES LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 26 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
MACK, Anthony Peter
Director
MACK, Anthony Peter
Director
SOUTER, Micheal Ian
See all

Official records

See all