Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOGIKA PARTITIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names:
MHR DESIGNS LIMITED (21 November 1995 - 1 May 2018)
FISEPA 50 LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 21 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
HARRINGTON, Brendan Anthony
See all

Official records

See all