Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 40 PALACE ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
40 PLACE ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 1 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
TYAS, James
Director
ASPINALL, Sarah
Director
ASPINALL, William
Director
GRIERSON, Valerie Anne
Director
REIJONEN, Teea Inkeri
See all

Official records

See all