Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRAEFE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
16210 - Manufacture of veneer sheets and wood-based panels
Previous company names:
CHARLES BARRETT METALWORK LTD. (10 January 1996 - 7 November 1996)
LYCETT AND PLATT LIMITED (4 January 1996 - 10 January 1996)
SUANSTEVE LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 4 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SHERRY, Jonathan Steven
Director
REES, Martin Gareth
Director
SHERRY, Jonathan Steven
Director
WALLIS, Daren Johnathan
See all

Official records

See all