Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORTHRIDGE ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
OWNERS PROVIDENT INNOVATIONS LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 12 July 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2018
Due by
31 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Secretary
SANDLER, Alison
Director
MATTEY, David Gary
Director
MATTEY, Leanne Michelle
Director
MATTEY, Steven
See all

Official records

See all