Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MILLS & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
VERTICAL EVENTS LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 27 June 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
MILLS, Annabel Jane Holford
Director
MILLS, Annabel Jane Holford
Director
MILLS, Leonard Timothy Sean
See all

Official records

See all