Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BALDWIN GLOBALTEC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GLOBALTEC LIMITED (27 October 1995 - 21 February 2000)
GRAFOTEC LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 27 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2016
Due by
30 June 2017
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2015

People

Secretary
NIXON, David George
Director
FORREST, Leon
See all

Official records

See all