Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MILLENNIUM ADMP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
7440 - Advertising
Previous company names:
MILLENNIUM ADMP PLC (11 September 1995 - 10 June 2005)
MILLENIUM ADMP LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 11 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2012
Due by
31 March 2013
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2011

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
24 August 2011

People

Secretary
HOWE, Martin Raymond
Director
SMITH, Martin
Director
WIDDUP, Joseph Micah
See all

Official records