Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About E.A. GROUP (U.K.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
Previous company names:
PERIMETER SECURITY (E.A.) LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 7 August 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
DOHERTY, Patrick
Director
DOHERTY, Patrick
Director
GREENYER, David
Director
MUNDAY, Chris
Director
MUNDAY, Robert Leslie
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

See all