Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRAVEL RETAIL TRAINING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
DEALPHONE LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 6 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 March 2018
Due by
30 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 March 2017

People

Secretary
MARTIN, Christine Jill
Director
MARTIN, Christine Jill
See all

Official records

Change

See all