Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BI-SILQUE VISUAL COMMUNICATION PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
BI-SILQUE (U.K.) LIMITED (22 August 1995 - 13 March 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
CRABBE, Kathryn
Director
MARTINS DE VASCONCELOS, Andre Goncalves
Director
MARTINS DE VASCONCELOS, Joao Pedro Goncalves
Director
MARTINS DE VASCONCELOS, Patricia Goncalves
See all

Official records

See all