Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G.C.SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BWT FLUID ENGINEERING LIMITED (15 September 1998 - 14 March 2012)
C.B.S. ALLOYS LIMITED (22 August 1995 - 15 September 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
GUNSHORN, Anita Sylvia
Director
GLOVER, Christopher Mark
Director
STEELES, Andrew Thomas
See all

Official records

See all