Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SEVEN PROJECT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
APS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED (22 August 1995 - 13 March 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
HARMAN, Mark
Director
DUNNETT, Jacqueline Hazel
Director
DUNNETT, Roy Victor
Director
HARMAN, Mark
Director
MANSFIELD, Jemma
See all

Official records

See all