Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRIMORDIA LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
MELLERTON LIMITED (22 August 1995 - 26 September 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
1 October 2018
Due by
1 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
FARRELL, Sharon Elizabeth
Director
FARRELL, David Arthur Alexander
See all

Official records

See all