Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SANDPIPER FARMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names:
SANDPIPER FARM LIMITED (22 August 1995 - 6 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
GALBRAITH, Sara Jane
Director
PICKARD, Anthony
Director
PICKARD, Kathleen Margaret
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all