Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRUST FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names:
Z B R LIMITED (9 October 1998 - 28 June 1999)
TRUST FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED (22 August 1995 - 9 October 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 September 2016
Due by
29 June 2017
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2015

People

Secretary
JAEGER, John
Director
FITZSIMONS, Colin Michael
Director
JAEGER, John
See all

Official records

See all