Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LITTLE SHELFORD MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
MUNRO MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED (22 August 1995 - 3 January 2018)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2016

People

Director
BARRY, Stephen Michael
Director
GRAY, John Charles
Director
MUNRO, David John Murdoch
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all