Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REPSOL SINOPEC TRANSPORTATION (UT) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
49500 - Transport via pipeline
Previous company names:
TALISMAN SINOPEC TRANSPORTATION (UT) LIMITED (17 December 2012 - 4 July 2016)
TALISMAN TRANSPORTATION (UT) LIMITED (19 January 2001 - 17 December 2012)
UNION TEXAS TRANSPORTATION LIMITED (23 October 1995 - 19 January 2001)
STARCOUNTER LIMITED (22 August 1995 - 23 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
CRAWFORD, Gemma
Director
CABRA, Luis Aurelio
Director
GARCIA BLANCO, Manuel Tomas
Director
LO, Che Hung
Director
MOORE, Dale Kelly
See all

Official records

Change

See all