Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 21ST CENTURY CONSERVATORIES AND FASCIAS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Previous company names:
SPACE AGE PLASTICS (WESSEX) LTD. (22 August 1995 - 27 March 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
KNIGHT, James Robert
Director
SMITH, David John
Director
WATERS, Ian Anthony
See all

Official records

Cessation

Cessation

See all