Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EXEC & TECH RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
RECRUITMENT VENTURES LIMITED (24 October 1996 - 3 October 2014)
ATA SELECTION LIMITED (21 August 1995 - 24 October 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
PARKINSON, John Matthew
Director
PARKINSON, John Matthew
See all

Official records

See all