Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HANOVER SERVICED OFFICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
HANOVER ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (7 May 1999 - 3 September 2004)
YORKDALE ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (21 August 1995 - 7 May 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
TYRER, Susan Elizabeth
Director
RAMSEY, Andrew William
Director
RAMSEY, David William
See all

Official records

See all