Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ACE NUTRITION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
BLUE GREEN PLANET LIMITED (21 August 1995 - 31 July 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
MCCAVERT, John
Director
MCCAVERT, Madelaine
See all

Official records

See all