Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HILLCREST SOFTWARE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names:
BETATEC LIMITED (21 August 1995 - 13 April 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
MATCHAM, Juanita Elizabeth
Director
MATCHAM, Juanita Elizabeth
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all