Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CATALOG360 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
SITESPHERE LIMITED (15 August 2011 - 13 June 2014)
ACTIVEBRAND LIMITED (18 August 2000 - 15 August 2011)
CHARISMA DEVELOPMENT LIMITED (21 August 1995 - 18 August 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
BAKER, John
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Cessation

See all