Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHEVRON EUROPE, EURASIA AND MIDDLE EAST EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names:
CHEVRON OVERSEAS PETROLEUM (AFRICA/MIDDLE EAST) LIMITED (18 August 1995 - 21 December 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
ZAZA, Brigitte
Director
DASTMALCHI, Bahman
Director
JOHNSON, Edward Stuart
Director
LEVY, Jeffrey Todd
Director
MAURER, Mark Wayne
See all

Official records

See all