Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARAGON ASSETS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
13100 - Preparation and spinning of textile fibres
Previous company names:
PARAGON TEXTILES LIMITED (4 January 1996 - 29 November 2013)
LOCALSPEEDY LIMITED (18 August 1995 - 4 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
HAWLEY, Dennis Gordon
Director
HAWLEY, Calin Lucille
Director
HAWLEY, Dennis Gordon
See all

Official records

See all