Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AEGLE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names:
SILYE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (18 August 1995 - 20 September 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
FUGGLE, Janice
Director
FUGGLE, Janice
Director
FUGGLE, Richard Emmanuel
See all

Official records

See all