Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MECTRONICS UK LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NORTHGATE PLASTIC MACHINERY LIMITED (18 August 1995 - 30 March 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
SKAIMSGARD JOHANSEN, Jan
Director
SKAIMSGARD JOHANSEN, Jan
See all

Official records

Change

See all