Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TREETOPS LOG HOMES LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
TREETOPS HOLIDAY PARKS LTD. (1 April 1996 - 31 October 2007)
PERFECT GROUNDWORK LIMITED (18 August 1995 - 1 April 1996)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
PEARCE, Raymond George
See all

Official records

See all