Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRAMTRACK CROYDON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
49311 - Urban and suburban passenger railway transportation by underground, metro and similar systems
Previous company names:
TRAMTRACK CROYDON LTD (4 July 1996 - 16 December 1996)
TRAMTRACK (CROYDON) LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 4 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
CARTER, Howard Ernest
Director
COLLIS, Jill Louise
Director
DOIG, Patrick
Director
FOX, Jonathan
Director
POWELL, Gareth William
See all

Official records

Change

Cessation

Change

See all