Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE RED CORNER DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE COPY SHOP LIMITED (17 November 1995 - 22 September 1998)
RHINESTONE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 17 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
CLARKE, James Stewart
Director
CLARKE, James Stewart
Director
CLARKE, Janet Helen
Director
CLARKE, Nicholas Robert
See all

Official records

See all