Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 12 THURLOE PLACE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PRECIS (1381) LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 13 November 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
CRUDDAS, George
Director
FLEMING, Paul William
Director
HALL, Antony Stuart
Director
SINGH, Bozena
Director
YAMAMORI, Toyoko, M/S
See all

Official records

See all