Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RHINESTONE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
64910 - Financial leasing
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
RHINESTONE LEISURE LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 11 December 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
MUSIC MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Director
HENDERSON, William Peter Craig
See all

Official records

See all