Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EBBE FONE GALLERIA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
SYSTEMCLAIM LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 30 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
FARENJANI, Yow Moy
Director
FARENJANI, Ebrahim
Director
FARENJANI, Yow Moy
Director
LIEW, Weng Hong
See all

Official records

See all