Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTERCLAMP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
EURO KLEMP LIMITED (21 March 2001 - 9 December 2002)
GRAINGER VALVES LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 21 March 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
CLAYDON, Rachel Louise
Director
GRAINGER, David Hill
Director
GRAINGER, Elizabeth Ann
Director
WILD, Justin Thomson
See all

Official records

See all