Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BANCSTREET CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47410 - Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
SYM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 19 April 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
VON WENDLAND, Marcelle Michelle Georgina Maria
Director
KRESS VON WENDLAND, Felix-Johannes Peter Otto
Director
LUOMA, Pekka
Director
VON WENDLAND, Franziska
Director
VON WENDLAND, Marcelle Michelle Georgina Maria
See all

Official records

See all