Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROMLISH FORDICA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
LOCALMICRO LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 11 October 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2015

People

Secretary
FORD, Brindusa Daniela
Director
FORD, Brindusa Daniela
Director
FORD, Clifford David
See all

Official records

See all