Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CINVEN GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
CINVEN GROUP LIMITED (23 November 1995 - 24 June 1996)
IMPORTDATA LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 23 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
PERKINS, Tracey Louise
Director
CARRIER, Babett Sylvia, Dr
Director
COLATO, Michael Andrew
Director
LONDON, Lorraine Anne
See all

Official records

See all