Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARLEY & WEBB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
HOUSELOCAL LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 19 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
GARRETT, Simon Geoffrey Edward
Director
BOWMAN, Alison
See all

Official records

See all