Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTON ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names:
UCN ENTERPRISES LTD (17 January 2000 - 31 October 2005)
NENE COLLEGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 17 January 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Director
BRADSHAW, Rebecca Louise
Director
GOUGH, Andrew John Ernest, Dr
Director
MINTON, Paul Antony
Director
SIMPSON-LANE, Dawn
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all