Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BELLA PASTA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
MA POTTER'S LIMITED (20 December 2002 - 21 December 2015)
MA POTTER'S PLC (29 May 2002 - 20 December 2002)
MA POTTER'S LIMITED (4 July 1996 - 29 May 2002)
GATER CATERING LIMITED (26 October 1995 - 4 July 1996)
CASEINSURE LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 26 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 May 2017

People

Secretary
DAVID, Giles Matthew Oliver
Director
DAVID, Giles Matthew Oliver
Director
RICHARDS, Stephen
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all