Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRISTOL STREET FIFTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BRISTOL STREET GROUP LIMITED (15 February 2001 - 11 June 2001)
BRISTOL STREET FIFTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED (14 April 1997 - 15 February 2001)
BRISTOL STREET HOLDINGS LIMITED (24 July 1996 - 14 April 1997)
BRITAX CONSULTANTS LTD (17 August 1995 - 24 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2018
Due by
30 November 2018
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2017

People

Secretary
ANDERSON, Karen
Director
ANDERSON, Karen
Director
CRANE, David Paul
Director
FORRESTER, Robert Thomas
Director
SHERWIN, Michael
See all

Official records

See all