Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ONEBODYONEFAITH LTD.

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names:
L.G.C.M. (17 August 1995 - 30 May 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
BYRNE, Tracey Frances
Director
COLLEDGE, Anthea June, Rev.
Director
DOWDING, Luke Peter
Director
LEONARD, Peter Philip, Reverend Canon
Director
MARSHALL, Andrew Stephen, Rev
See all

Official records

See all