Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 10 GRAND AVENUE (HOVE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
GRAND AVENUE LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 6 September 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Director
CHERRILL, Beverley Susan
Director
MACFADYEN, Martins Evans
Director
PAPANICHOLA, Peter
Director
SCANLON, Michael William
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all