Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAPITAL Q HIGH SECURITY SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CAPITAL Q RISK MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD (17 August 1995 - 14 July 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
FANTHOME-HODGSON, Neil
Director
TAKEZAWA, Minoru
See all

Official records

See all