Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STOURPORT SPORTS CLUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
16 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names:
HEDGEWAY COMPANY LIMITED (16 August 1995 - 3 June 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
FOX, Lesley Jean
Director
EASTMAN, Richard
Director
FOX, Lesley Jean
Director
KNOTT, David Julian
Director
LASHFORD, Holly Gay
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all