Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KELLOGG BROWN & ROOT ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DRESSER KELLOGG ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED (2 April 1997 - 1 November 2002)
KELLOGG OIL AND GAS SERVICES LIMITED (26 October 1995 - 2 April 1997)
SUST 1 LIMITED (16 August 1995 - 26 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
OWEN, Susan Meirion
Director
MUJIB, Farhan
Director
SIMMONITE, Martin
See all

Official records

See all